CCC Study Material Junior Assistant Lekhpal UP Police Bharti UPSSSC

CCC Question Paper with Answer PDF Download हिन्दी में पढ़े !!!

ccc question paper with answer pdf download यहां से  करें दोस्तों आज हम आपके लिए CCC  question paper से संबन्धित महत्वपूर्ण स्टडी मैटीरियल लेकर आये है चूंकि दोस्तों आप जानते है कि CCC अब एक ऐसा सर्टिफिकेट है जिसे ग्रुप सी की सभी नौकरियों के लिए अनिवार्य कर दिया गया है तो यदि आप उत्तर प्रदेस राज्य के रहने वाले है और एकदिवसीय परीक्षा कि तैयारी कर रहे है तो CCC उत्तीर्ण होना अनिवार्य है। ccc Previous Model Paper आप सभी के लिए काफी उपयोगी है।

तो आज हम आपको ccc paper pattern के आधार पर ccc question paper with answer pdf download कर के बड़ी आसानी से पढ़ सकते है।

DOEACC CCC Previous Paper And Hindi PDF

  1. CCC Previous Paper – Download
  2. DOEACC CCC Previous Paper – Download
  3. CCC Previous Question Paper – Download
  4. CCC Previous Model Paper -1 Download – Answer Key
  5. CCC Previous Model Paper or Question Paper True & False Set-1 Download – Answer Key
  6. Set-2 CCC Previous Model Paper or Question Paper  Download – Answer Key
  7. CCC Previous Model Paper or Question Paper True & False Set-2 Download – Answer Key
  8. CCC Question Paper and Practice Set in Hindi – Download

NIELIT (National Institute of Electronics & Information Technology) DOEACC CCC Syllabus

जैसा कि आप लोग जानते है कि CCC Exam में आपको 100 Multiple Choice Question होते है और जिसमें से आपको उत्तीर्ण करने 50 प्रतिसत मार्क पाना अनिवार्य है इसमें उत्तीर्ण होने पर आपको ग्रेड दिया जाता है जो कि आपको अंको पर आधारित होते है।

DOEACC CCC Syllabus

  • Introduction to Computer
  • Introduction to GUI Operating System
  • MS Office Excel
  • 1-MS Office Word
  • MS PowerPoint
  • Computer Communication and Internet
  • Web Browsers
  • Basic Finance Terms

Download CCC Model Paper PDF in Hindi

CCC Model Paper PDF in Hindi

CCC Question Paper with Answer PDF Download

यहां नीचे कुछ Full Form Related CCC Questions and Answer Pdf (CCC Question Answer in Hindi) दिए गए हैं। जो की CCC New Syllabus पर आधारित हैं। इनको जरूर पढ़ें!

Q. 1. UTR का पूर्ण रूप क्या है ?
a) Uniquely Transaction Reference
b) Unique Transfer Reference
c) Unique Transaction Reference
d) None

Right Answer : c)

Also Read: CCC Question Paper with answer PDF

Q. 2. RDS का पूर्ण रूप क्या है ?
a) Remote Desktop Server
b) Reboot Desktop Services
c) Remote Desktop Services
d) None

Right Answer : c)

Q. 3. EEROM का पूर्ण रूप ?
a) electric erasable read-only memory
b) electronic erasable read-only memory
c) electrically erasable read-only memory
d) None

Right Answer : c)

Also Read: UP Lekhpal Exam Syllabus PDF


Q. 4. HTWL का पूरा नाम क्या होता है ?
a) हाइपर टेक्स्ट वेब लैंग्वेज
b) हाइपर टेक्स्ट मार्कअप लैंग्वेज
c) हाइपर टेक्स्ट वेबसाइट लैंग्वेज
d) हाइपर टेक्स्ट वेब डिजाइन लैंग्वेज

Right Answer : a)


Q. 5. POS का पूरा नाम क्या होता है ?
a) Power on Switch
b) Point of Sale
c) Part of Sale
d) None

Right Answer : b)

Q. 6. AEPS मैं E का पूर्ण रूप क्या है ?
a) Electric
b) Electronic
c) Enabled
d) None

Right Answer : c)


Q. 7. UMANG का अर्थ है ?
a) Unified Mobile Application for New-age Governance
b) Unified Mobile Application for News Governance
c) Unified Mobile Application for Network Governance
d) None

Right Answer : a)


Q. 8. IDS का पूरा नाम क्या है ?
a) Intrusion Direction System
b) Intrusion Detection System
c) Intrusion Detection Source
d) None

Right Answer : b)

Also Read: Basic Computer Knowledge PDF Download in Hindi

Q. 9. Full Form of ECB ?
a) External Commercial Borrowings
b) Exta Commercial Borrow
c) External Computer Borrowings
d) None

Right Answer : a)


Q. 10. Full Form of NUUP ?

a) National Unified Uniq Platform
b) National Unified USSD Platform
c) Network Unified USSD Platform
d) None

Right Answer : b)


Q. 11. Full Form of WIFI?
a) Wireless Fidelity
b) Wireless Facilty
c) Wireless File
d) Wired Fidelity

Right Answer : a)

Q. 12. Full Form of IMEI?
a) International Mobile Equipment Identity
b) Internet Mobile Equipment Identity
c) International Mobile E Identity
d) None

Right Answer : a)

CCC Question

Q. 13. ABRS Stand for…?
a) Aadhaar Based Remittance Service
b) Aadhaar Board Remittance Service
c) Advance Based Remittance Service
d) None

Right Answer : a)

Q. 14. B2B का पूरा नाम क्या होता है ?
a) Base to Base
b) Base to Business
c) Business to Business
d) None

Right Answer : c)


Q. 15. QR कोड का अर्थ होता है ?
a) Quick Response Code
b) Quick Recorder Code
c) Quick Register Code
d) None

Right Answer : a)


Q. 16. APES Stand For ??
a) Annual Premium Equivalent System
b) Aadhar Enabled Payment System
c) Aadhar Premium Enabled System
d) Aadhar Payment Enabled System

Right Answer : b) 


Q. 17. ODF का पूर्ण रूप है?

a) Open document format
b) Old document format
c) Open source document format
d) None

Right Answer : a)


Q. 18. CARD का पूर्ण रूप है?
a) Computer Aided Research And Development
b) Center for Agricultural and Rural Development
c) Cumulative Action for Rural Development
d) All

Right Answer : a) 


Q. 19. IM का पूर्ण रूप क्या है?
a) Internet members
b) Instant Messaging
c) Including media
d) None

Right Answer : b)

Q. 20. Nasscom का पूर्ण रूप क्या है?
a) National Association of Software and Serving Computer
b) National Association of Software and Server Computer
c) National Association of Software and Service Computer
d) None of these

Right Answer : c) 


Q. 21. UPI में U क्या है ?
a) Unified
b) University
c) Universal
d) Unique

Right Answer : a)


Q. 22. ATM का पूर्ण रूप क्या है ?
a) Automated Teller Machine
b) Automatic Teller Machine
c) Automatic transmission money
d) Automatic transfer money

Right Answer : a)


Q. 23. CC का पूर्ण रूप क्या है ?
a) Carbon copy
b) Carbon code
c) Character Code
d) None

Right Answer : a)


Q. 24. IP का पूर्ण रूप क्या है ?
a) Internet Protocol
b) Including protocol
c) International protocol
d) None

Right Answer : a)

Q. 25. BFD stand for….?
a) Best finger detection
b) Bidirectional Forwarding Detection
c) Binary File Descriptor
d) All of above

Right Answer : d)


Q. 26. AEPS Full form… ?
a) Aadhaar Enabled Payment System
b) Aadhaar Electronic Payment System
c) Advanced Enable Payment system
d) None

Right Answer : a)


Q. 27. IMPS का पूर्ण रूप क्या है?
a) Immediate Payment Service
b) immediate fund transfer service
c) Interested Payment Service
d) A & B both

Right Answer : a)



Q. 28. USSD का पूर्ण रूप क्या है ?
a) Unstructured Supplementary Service Data
b) Unstable Supplementary Service Data
c) Under Supplementary Service Data
d) None

Right Answer : a)


Q. 29. DES का पूर्ण रूप क्या है?
a) Data Encryption Slot
b) Data Encryption Standard
c) Data Encryption Solution
d) None

Right Answer : b)


Q. 30. Full form of SET…?
a) Secure Electronic Transactions
b) Security end technology
c) Security Electronics Transactions
d) None

Right Answer : a)

FAQ’s

  1. Is CCC necessary for Group C Jobs

    Yes, It is necessary for All group c government jobs for UP.

  2. CCC का पूरा सिलेबस कहां से मिलेगा?

    CCC के पूरे पाठ्यक्रम के लिए NIELIT की website i.e.http://www.nielit.gov.in/content/digital-literacy-courses से प्राप्त कर सकते हैे

  3. CCC Course के लिए क्या योग्यता होना चाहिये?

    CCC Course के लिए दसवीं की परीक्षा उत्तीर्ण होना चाहिये

  4. CCC Course के लिए कितनी फीस लगती है?

    CCC Course के लिए आपको केवल 500/- + टैक्स देना पडेगा

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.